Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - BUNDESLIGA

GIORNATA n° 1

F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 15/11/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   0 - 17   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 17/11/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   4 - 4   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 17/11/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
R.S.A. 104   2 - 2   ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 17/11/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO GIBERNAU   7 - 3   FULL 80 Mer. 17/11/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
REAL PISTRINO   7 - 7   ATLETICO SCARPONI Gio. 18/11/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 2

ATLETICO DANTE   2 - 4   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 24/11/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   4 - 12   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 24/11/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   4 - 5   R.S.A. 104 Mer. 24/11/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
FULL 80   18 - 1   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 24/11/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE   4 - 4   REAL PISTRINO Mer. 24/11/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   1 - 9   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 25/11/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)

GIORNATA n° 3

ATLETICO VALCERFONE   7 - 4   FULL 80 Mer. 01/12/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   4 - 7   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 01/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO DANTE   3 - 4   REAL PISTRINO Mer. 01/12/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   9 - 5   R.S.A. 104 Mer. 01/12/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 1   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Gio. 02/12/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   4 - 4   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Gio. 02/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)

GIORNATA n° 4

R.S.A. 104   5 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 06/12/2021 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   1 - 9   ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 06/12/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
FULL 80   12 - 4   ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 06/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO GIBERNAU   1 - 6   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 09/12/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   1 - 5   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 09/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
REAL PISTRINO   6 - 11   ATLETICO TEXTILA Gio. 09/12/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 5

ATLETICO DANTE   2 - 12   FULL 80 Lun. 13/12/2021 21:00 (SAN LEO)
F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 0   R.S.A. 104 Lun. 13/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   1 - 6   REAL PISTRINO Mar. 14/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   4 - 4   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 15/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   14 - 3   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 15/12/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   3 - 12   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 16/12/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 6

ATLETICO GIBERNAU   2 - 7   ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 20/12/2021 20:00 (SAN LEO)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   2 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Mer. 22/12/2021 20:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
R.S.A. 104   4 - 6   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 22/12/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
FULL 80   14 - 7   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 22/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE   5 - 1   ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 22/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
REAL PISTRINO   4 - 10   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 23/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)

GIORNATA n° 7

A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     FULL 80 Lun. 10/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO DANTE     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 10/01/2022 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 12/01/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     REAL PISTRINO Mer. 12/01/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 12/01/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Gio. 13/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)

GIORNATA n° 8

FULL 80     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 17/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO SCARPONI     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mar. 18/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Mer. 19/01/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 19/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO GIBERNAU     ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 19/01/2022 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
REAL PISTRINO     R.S.A. 104 Gio. 20/01/2022 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 9

A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO SCARPONI Mer. 26/01/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
R.S.A. 104     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 26/01/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     FULL 80 Mer. 26/01/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
REAL PISTRINO     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 26/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 26/01/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 27/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)

GIORNATA n° 10

ATLETICO VALCERFONE     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 02/02/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO GIBERNAU     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 02/02/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     REAL PISTRINO Mer. 02/02/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
FULL 80     R.S.A. 104 Mer. 02/02/2022 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI     F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 03/02/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO DANTE     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Gio. 03/02/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)

GIORNATA n° 11

F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 07/02/2022 21:00 (SAN LEO)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 09/02/2022 20:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 09/02/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     ATLETICO SCARPONI Mer. 09/02/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
REAL PISTRINO     FULL 80 Mer. 09/02/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 09/02/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)

GIORNATA n° 12

FULL 80     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO SCARPONI     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO DANTE     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO TEXTILA     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 13

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
REAL PISTRINO     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     FULL 80 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 14

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
REAL PISTRINO     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
FULL 80     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 15

ATLETICO VALCERFONE     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO SCARPONI     FULL 80 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO DANTE     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO TEXTILA     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
F.C. L'ISOLA     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 16

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
R.S.A. 104     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
REAL PISTRINO     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
FULL 80     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 17

ATLETICO SCARPONI     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO DANTE     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO TEXTILA     FULL 80 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
F.C. L'ISOLA     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 18

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
REAL PISTRINO     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
FULL 80     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO SCARPONI     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 19

ATLETICO DANTE     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
F.C. L'ISOLA     FULL 80 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
R.S.A. 104     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 20

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
FULL 80     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO SCARPONI     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO DANTE     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 21

ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
R.S.A. 104     FULL 80 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
REAL PISTRINO     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

GIORNATA n° 22

ATLETICO GIBERNAU     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
FULL 80     REAL PISTRINO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     R.S.A. 104 Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO SCARPONI     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO DANTE     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()
ATLETICO TEXTILA     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 00/00/0000 00:00 ()

CLASSIFICA Calcio a 5 - BUNDESLIGA

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 6
Squadra Pun. Gio. Vin. Nul. Per. G.F. G.S. D.R.
1 F.C. L'ISOLA F.C. L'ISOLA 18 6 6 0 0 45 9 36
2 ATLETICO VALCERFONE ATLETICO VALCERFONE 16 6 5 1 0 51 13 38
3 FULL 80 FULL 80 12 6 4 0 2 63 28 35
4 G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER 11 6 3 2 1 26 23 3
5 ATLETICO TEXTILA ATLETICO TEXTILA 10 6 3 1 2 46 41 5
6 REAL PISTRINO REAL PISTRINO 8 6 2 2 2 31 36 -5
7 ATLETICO GIBERNAU ATLETICO GIBERNAU 7 6 2 1 3 27 31 -4
8 R.S.A. 104 R.S.A. 104 7 6 2 1 3 21 30 -9
9 ATLETICO SCARPONI ATLETICO SCARPONI 5 6 1 2 3 29 42 -13
10 ATLETICO DANTE ATLETICO DANTE 4 6 1 1 4 19 28 -9
11 AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2 6 0 2 4 11 64 -53
12 A.C. MO' T'AFOGO A.C. MO' T'AFOGO 1 6 0 1 5 15 39 -24

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - BUNDESLIGA

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 ROSSI LEONARDO
FULL 80
26
2 PALLANTI MARCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
16
3 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
ATLETICO TEXTILA
14
4 POLIDORI FRANCESCO
REAL PISTRINO
14
5 SENESI CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
13
6 HYSKAJ OLTION
FULL 80
12
7 BUSUIOC IONUT DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
11
8 ROMANO FRANCESCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
11
9 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
10
10 MASSAI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
9
11 SERAFINI ALBERTO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
9
12 GASPARINI CASARI GIOVANNI
R.S.A. 104
9
13 PINELLI EDOARDO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
9
14 MARINELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
7
15 GIACINTI LORENZO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
7
16 GOZZI YARIS
FULL 80
7
17 CALA VILSON
FULL 80
7
18 LENOCI TOMMASO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
7
19 ROSSI LEONARDO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
6
20 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
6
21 BONOLIS MATTEO
ATLETICO DANTE
6
22 PORCELLOTTI ANDREA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
6
23 HRYNYUK VASYL
REAL PISTRINO
6
24 VECANI RAJKNER
R.S.A. 104
6
25 TOMBOLATO GIANLUCA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
6
26 FRESCUCCI MATTEO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
5
27 RADU DANIEL MARIUS
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
28 SAV GHEORGHE CRISTIAN
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
29 FRACASSI GIANMARCO
ATLETICO DANTE
5
30 BENCI MATTEO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
5
31 GUIDUCCI RICCARDO
FULL 80
5
32 ANTONIELLI ELIA
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
5
33 BENNATI DANIELE
REAL PISTRINO
5
34 CRESTINI ALESSIO
F.C. L'ISOLA
5
35 TANGANELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
36 CAPITINI LORENZO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
37 BIAGIOLINI GIANLUCA
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
38 ZICHI MICHELE
ATLETICO DANTE
4
39 CONTI STEFANO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
4
40 GIACCHERINI MARCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
4
41 DIOUF AHMET TIDIANE
F.C. L'ISOLA
4
42 CASTRACANI SIMONE
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
3
43 CORNICELLO ANDREA
FULL 80
3
44 IOZZINO MERCURIO
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
45 ROGGI GIANLUCA
R.S.A. 104
3
46 MARRI RICCARDO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
3
47 TREGHINI FRANCESCO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
3
48 TANINI MARCO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
3
49 BERTI VITTORIO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
2
50 STEFANESCU DENIS ALEXANDRU
ATLETICO TEXTILA
2
51 CADAR IONUT
ATLETICO TEXTILA
2
52 PERUZZI LORENZO
ATLETICO DANTE
2
53 BALDONI DAVID
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
2
54 BINI FILIPPO
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
55 MAGRONI MATTEO
REAL PISTRINO
2
56 D ERRICO MAICOL
REAL PISTRINO
2
57 SCORPINITI GIANLUCA
REAL PISTRINO
2
58 LIPARULO TOMMASO
R.S.A. 104
2
59 GUERRI MATTIA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
2
60 BIANCHINI NICOLA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
2
61 SEVERI GIACOMO
F.C. L'ISOLA
2
62 MAZZINI ANDRE NICOLA
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
2
63 VENEZIANI ANDREA
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
1
64 BENNATI GIACOMO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
1
65 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
1
66 CACIOLI EDOARDO
ATLETICO DANTE
1
67 BLASI MATTIA
ATLETICO DANTE
1
68 FRAPPI POLDINI GABRIELE
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
69 MOLINARO ANDREA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
70 CARNIANI LUCA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
71 AMOROSI LUCA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
1
72 FAVILLI DAVIDE
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
1
73 LABALESTRA ANGELO ALESSANDRO
FULL 80
1
74 BASTIANELLI LORENZO
FULL 80
1
75 ROSATI ALBERTO
FULL 80
1
76 DI LUNA SALVATORE
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
77 CONTI LEONARDO
R.S.A. 104
1
78 ROSSI TOMMASO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
1
79 BILOTTA SAMUELE
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
80 SEVERI RICCARDO
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
81 MARCHESI FRANCESCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
82 FERRINI MICHELE
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1
83 PICCIOLI GIOVANNI
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1
84 MERCATI ALESSIO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1